50 Properties
Sort by:
Luxury Two-Bedroom Apartment with Terrace and Parking Toplis, Budva
- €352,000
9 months ago
sea view
- €290,000
sea view
One-Bedroom Apartment with Sea and Old Town View, Budva Center
- €290,000
9 months ago
sea view
- €330,000
sea view
Seafront One-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Tre Canne, Budva
- €330,000
10 months ago
Charming 3-Bedroom House for Rent in the Heart of Old Town Budva
- €2,200
1 year ago
Sea View Two-Bedroom Apartment for Sale – First Line, Budva
- €380,000
1 year ago
One-Bedroom Apartment for Sale on the First Line to the Sea, Budva
- €300,000
1 year ago
Two-Bedroom Apartment Near Budva Old Town for Sale
- €99,000
1 year ago
sea view
- €281,000
sea view
Apartment with Panoramic Sea Views in Luxury Complex Komosevina, Budva
- €281,000
1 year ago
- €190,000
Renovated Two-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Center Budva
- €190,000
1 year ago